Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Marrakech

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Marrakech. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Marrakech with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8894,281
BustAfghanistan 6,7184,175
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7194,175
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,0264,366
FarahAfghanistan 6,4934,035
GardizAfghanistan 7,0584,386
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9924,345
HeratAfghanistan 6,4283,995
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,9984,349
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1304,431
KabulAfghanistan 7,0194,362
KandaharAfghanistan 6,8514,257
KhostAfghanistan 7,1314,431
KunduzAfghanistan 6,9104,294
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5874,093
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,7654,204
North SalangAfghanistan 6,9714,332
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4784,026
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,6414,127
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,8074,230
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5164,049
ShkoderAlbania 2,6991,677
TiranaAlbania 2,6961,676
VloreAlbania 2,6491,646
AdrarAlgeria 864537
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,177732
AlgiersAlgeria 1,182734
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,566973
BatnaAlgeria 1,403872
BecharAlgeria 548341
BejaiaAlgeria 1,330827
Beni AbbesAlgeria 584363
BiskraAlgeria 1,328825
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,472915
ChlefAlgeria 1,004624
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,446898
DjanetAlgeria 1,9001,181
DjelfaAlgeria 1,104686
El GoleaAlgeria 1,044649
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,403872
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,119695
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,342834
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7481,086
In SalahAlgeria 1,130702
MilianaAlgeria 1,080671
OranAlgeria 820510
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,197744
SkikdaAlgeria 1,490926
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,6511,026
TebessaAlgeria 1,554965
TimimounAlgeria 839522
TindoufAlgeria 439273
TouggourtAlgeria 1,335830
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,40810,818
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3236,415
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,475917
HuamboAngola 5,5523,450
LuandaAngola 5,0363,130
LuenaAngola 5,6713,524
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6343,501
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4277,101
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3937,080
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4107,090
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,7976,709
ByrdAntarctica 13,8758,622
DavisAntarctica 13,0988,139
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3777,070
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8679,239
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0505,624
AzulArgentina 9,3165,789
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6175,976
BarilocheArgentina 10,3596,437
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0565,627
CeresArgentina 8,8965,528
ChamicalArgentina 9,2315,736
ChepesArgentina 9,3265,796
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4806,512
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7545,440
CórdobaArgentina 9,1625,693
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1665,696
CorrientesArgentina 8,4855,273
EsquelArgentina 10,4876,517
EzeizaArgentina 9,0785,641
FormosaArgentina 8,3475,187
General PicoArgentina 9,4745,887
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9325,551
JuninArgentina 9,2035,719
La PlataArgentina 9,0525,625
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5565,317
La RiojaArgentina 9,1945,713
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3265,795
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0786,884
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3895,213
Malarg EArgentina 9,8436,116
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2146,347
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2835,769
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1335,675
MendozaArgentina 9,5995,965
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5915,960
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6455,372
NeuquenArgentina 10,0046,217
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2745,763
OranArgentina 8,5395,306
ParanaArgentina 8,9515,562
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5645,322
PehuajoArgentina 9,3715,823
PergaminoArgentina 9,1285,672
PigeArgentina 9,5405,928
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1665,696
PosadasArgentina 8,2945,154
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5515,313
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6686,008
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0495,623
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9725,576
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6895,399
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3035,781
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0096,841
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5135,290
RosarioArgentina 9,0625,631
SaltaArgentina 8,7545,440
San AntonioArgentina 9,9566,187
San LuisArgentina 9,4565,876
San RafaelArgentina 9,6956,024
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5755,950
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8925,526
SarmientoArgentina 10,5596,561
TrelewArgentina 10,1536,309
TucumanArgentina 8,8855,521
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1936,956
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2735,762
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0155,602
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4275,858
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,7592,957
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,4482,764
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,89910,501
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0379,344
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,18710,059
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0579,978
AmberleyAustralia 18,10511,250
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,53110,894
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,13511,269
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8179,207
CairnsAustralia 16,90510,505
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,86911,104
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3228,900
CedunaAustralia 16,42010,204
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,45510,847
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,66210,354
Cobar MoAustralia 17,54410,902
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,49110,247
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,21411,319
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0859,996
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7689,798
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3129,515
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1107,526
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,81011,067
East SaleAustralia 17,64510,965
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3709,551
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,552
EssendonAustralia 17,45810,849
ForrestAustralia 15,8739,864
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,89711,121
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5679,052
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7079,761
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3429,534
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,52910,893
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,51410,883
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,01110,571
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2549,479
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,55510,909
LavertonAustralia 17,44410,840
LearmonthAustralia 14,2498,854
LongreachAustralia 17,14710,655
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,14710,655
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,79511,679
Low HeadAustralia 17,53910,899
Mackay MoAustralia 17,47310,858
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,27010,731
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7319,154
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8469,225
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,45310,846
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,46310,852
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,22110,701
Mount GambierAustralia 17,09710,624
Mount IsaAustralia 16,56910,296
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,53412,139
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,54610,282
Nowra RanAustralia 17,99311,181
NuriootpaAustralia 16,94010,527
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3198,898
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46410,231
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,187
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5939,068
RichmondAustralia 18,02211,199
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,71111,006
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,05711,221
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,06111,223
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0249,957
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0239,957
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,16710,046
TibooburraAustralia 17,14410,654
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,14610,654
WaggaAustralia 17,71211,006
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1127,526
WilliamtownAustralia 18,11911,260
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,21410,697
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
WoomeraAustralia 16,69210,372
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2369,468
GrazAustria 2,6281,633
InnsbruckAustria 2,3951,488
KlagenfurtAustria 2,5351,575
LinzAustria 2,6281,633
SalzburgAustria 2,5291,572
ViennaAustria 2,7611,716
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,4841,544
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,9493,076
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1563,204
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9083,050
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,0243,122
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9123,052
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2131,997
LerwickUk 3,2121,996
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0303,126
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0793,156
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9693,088
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1433,196
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0993,168
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1093,175
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,9493,076
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0943,165
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,9753,091
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9213,058
Horta, FaialAzores 2,0201,255
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,7471,086
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2561,402
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7234,178
MuharraqBahrain 5,6743,526
ChittagongBangladesh 9,5975,964
DhakaBangladesh 9,4065,845
CharnocksBarbados 5,6203,493
BrestBelarus 3,4302,131
GomelBelarus 3,8922,418
GrodnoBelarus 3,5342,196
MinskBelarus 3,7572,335
MogilevBelarus 3,9042,426
VitebskBelarus 3,9732,469
BrusselsBelgium 2,3641,469
D’UccleBelgium 2,3641,469
OstendeBelgium 2,3591,466
Belize CityBelize 8,0985,032
BeninBenin 3,0111,871
BohiconBenin 2,9141,811
CotonouBenin 3,0111,871
KandiBenin 2,5411,579
NatitingouBenin 2,5591,590
ParakouBenin 2,7091,683
SaveBenin 2,8391,764
BermudaBermuda 5,2783,280
La PazBolivia 8,3495,188
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0454,999
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,6791,665
FrancistownBotswana 6,9894,343
MaunBotswana 6,6454,130
TshaneBotswana 6,9564,323
AimoresBrazil 6,6854,154
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8663,645
AltamiraBrazil 6,0613,766
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8034,228
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,1984,473
ApodiBrazil 5,2093,237
AracajuBrazil 5,6503,511
AracuaiBrazil 6,4994,039
AragarcasBrazil 7,0804,400
AraxaBrazil 7,0424,376
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,4183,367
BageBrazil 8,5165,292
BambuiBrazil 7,0224,363
BarbacenaBrazil 7,0034,352
BarbalhaBrazil 5,4563,390
BarcelosBrazil 6,8124,233
BarraBrazil 6,0453,756
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7093,548
BarreirasBrazil 6,2613,890
BelémBrazil 5,6273,496
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,8924,283
BelterraBrazil 6,2443,880
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,9353,688
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0645,011
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,2563,887
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7744,209
BrevesBrazil 5,8063,608
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,8164,235
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0684,392
CabroboBrazil 5,5673,459
CaceresBrazil 7,4904,655
CaetiteBrazil 6,2763,900
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2343,252
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6264,739
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7804,834
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2454,502
Campos SalesBrazil 5,4983,417
CanavieirasBrazil 6,2063,857
CaparaoBrazil 6,8274,242
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1344,433
CaratingaBrazil 6,7764,211
CaravelasBrazil 6,4193,989
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,3683,957
CarolinaBrazil 6,0233,743
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6954,782
CataguasesBrazil 6,9554,322
CatalaoBrazil 6,9844,340
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3094,542
CaxiasBrazil 5,5173,429
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1545,067
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0603,144
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,0034,352
ChapecoBrazil 8,0605,009
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0974,410
CipoBrazil 5,7523,574
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2333,873
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,7804,213
CordeiroBrazil 6,9974,348
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3613,953
CorumbaBrazil 7,7184,796
CoximBrazil 7,4754,645
CrateusBrazil 5,3553,328
CuiabaBrazil 7,3334,557
CuritibaBrazil 7,7064,789
DiamantinaBrazil 6,7184,175
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2674,516
DouradosBrazil 7,7884,839
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,1424,438
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3525,190
EspinosaBrazil 6,3713,959
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7132,929
FloraniaBrazil 5,1893,225
FlorestaBrazil 5,5263,434
FlorianoBrazil 5,6573,515
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8594,884
FormosaBrazil 6,7124,171
FortalezaBrazil 5,0923,164
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0515,003
FrancaBrazil 7,1614,450
GaranhunsBrazil 5,4273,373
GoianiaBrazil 6,9394,312
GoiasBrazil 6,9354,309
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6754,148
GrajauBrazil 5,8213,617
GuairaBrazil 7,9054,912
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,1653,210
GuaratingaBrazil 6,3413,940
IbiriteBrazil 6,9074,292
IguatuBrazil 5,3703,337
IlheusBrazil 6,1313,810
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8783,652
IndaialBrazil 7,8354,869
IpameriBrazil 6,9584,324
IraiBrazil 8,1055,036
IreceBrazil 5,9803,716
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0043,731
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5734,085
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4504,008
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,6374,124
ItaperunaBrazil 6,8924,283
ItapevaBrazil 7,5534,693
ItirucuBrazil 6,0503,759
ItuacuBrazil 6,1733,836
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7354,807
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5494,691
JacobinaBrazil 5,8813,654
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,1283,187
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1633,208
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8274,242
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,0274,367
LavrasBrazil 7,0744,396
LencoisBrazil 6,0643,768
LinharesBrazil 6,6224,115
LondrinaBrazil 7,6464,752
MacapaBrazil 5,7233,556
MacauBrazil 5,0863,160
MaceioBrazil 5,4543,389
MachadoBrazil 7,1684,454
ManausBrazil 6,7084,169
MarabaBrazil 5,9883,721
MaringaBrazil 7,6984,784
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1253,806
Monte AzulBrazil 6,3783,963
Monte SantoBrazil 5,7403,567
MonteiroBrazil 5,3673,335
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,5954,098
Morada NovaBrazil 5,1953,228
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9313,685
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,0294,368
ObidosBrazil 6,2393,877
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,4913,412
ParacatuBrazil 6,8294,244
ParanaBrazil 6,4884,032
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6704,766
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3294,554
ParintinsBrazil 6,3933,973
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2543,265
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1465,062
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9294,306
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6493,510
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,5783,466
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,3733,960
PeixeBrazil 6,4954,036
PetrolinaBrazil 5,7183,553
PicosBrazil 5,5783,466
PiraiBrazil 7,1394,436
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8494,256
PompeuBrazil 6,8914,282
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8734,892
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9533,699
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8884,902
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4404,623
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2305,114
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3863,969
PosseBrazil 6,5224,053
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,2663,273
RecifeBrazil 5,2553,266
RemansoBrazil 5,8463,633
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8544,881
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,1244,427
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7994,846
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1584,448
SalvadorBrazil 5,9323,686
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3505,189
SantaremBrazil 6,2073,857
SantosBrazil 7,3984,597
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3194,548
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3093,921
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,3353,315
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0004,971
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3215,171
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1544,446
Sao LuisBrazil 5,3923,351
Sao MateusBrazil 6,5434,066
São PauloBrazil 7,3764,583
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2514,506
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8714,891
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,7983,603
SerrinhaBrazil 5,8303,623
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,8684,268
SobralBrazil 5,2063,235
SoureBrazil 5,5773,465
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1293,809
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6615,382
SurubimBrazil 5,2823,282
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3793,964
TarauacaBrazil 7,9884,964
TauaBrazil 5,4123,363
TefeBrazil 7,1314,431
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,5584,075
TeresinaBrazil 5,4983,416
TiriosBrazil 5,9823,717
TorresBrazil 8,0835,023
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4773,403
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4564,633
TriunfoBrazil 5,4303,374
TucuruiBrazil 5,9033,668
TuriacuBrazil 5,4093,361
UaupesBrazil 7,1114,419
UbatubaBrazil 7,2814,524
UberabaBrazil 7,1204,424
VassourasBrazil 7,1044,415
VicosaBrazil 6,9044,290
VitoriaBrazil 6,7234,178
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2523,885
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5813,468
BurgasBulgaria 3,3462,079
LomBulgaria 3,0431,891
PlevenBulgaria 3,1381,950
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1181,938
SadovoBulgaria 3,1331,947
SandanskiBulgaria 2,9851,855
SofiaBulgaria 3,0211,877
VarnaBulgaria 3,3972,111
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,2441,394
BurundiBurundi 5,5373,441
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4177,095
SiemreapCambodia 11,2106,966
BatouriCameroon 3,8182,373
DoualaCameroon 3,5882,230
GarouaCameroon 3,3202,063
MamfeCameroon 3,3972,111
MarouaCameroon 3,2852,041
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5062,179
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4872,167
YaoundeCameroon 3,7042,302
YokoCameroon 3,5932,233
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9475,560
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8975,529
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0875,025
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3382,696
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0303,747
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7484,193
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9854,341
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5093,423
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8745,514
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7824,214
Banff, AbCanada 8,4125,227
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1353,813
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4462,763
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3045,160
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1804,462
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5665,323
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0143,737
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0585,629
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5064,664
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6564,758
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3513,325
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8602,399
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7645,446
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1794,461
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3265,174
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0184,361
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0455,621
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2193,243
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5033,419
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4553,390
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6384,746
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1535,688
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1975,715
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5742,842
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6525,376
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7733,588
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1653,209
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,9263,061
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,9263,061
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0275,609
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1023,171
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5454,067
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0153,738
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0313,126
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8284,243
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5504,691
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6303,499
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9244,924
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2643,892
Comox, BcCanada 9,0415,618
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3764,583
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1763,838
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1205,046
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5225,296
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5432,823
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4614,636
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3815,208
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5152,806
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6793,529
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6103,486
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0264,366
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1593,827
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1735,079
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1465,062
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1545,067
Edson, AbCanada 8,3195,169
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0875,647
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1164,422
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7364,807
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0465,621
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3183,926
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4184,610
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7414,810
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8584,883
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2965,155
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2845,148
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0465,000
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7184,796
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3775,206
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0114,978
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2003,231
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1903,225
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4533,389
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3082,677
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9354,310
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0385,616
Golden, BcCanada 8,4875,274
Goose, NfCanada 4,7852,974
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4163,987
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3505,189
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0713,151
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8313,002
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7725,451
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9663,086
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9613,083
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2853,906
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7832,972
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5534,072
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8564,882
Hope, BcCanada 8,8735,514
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5254,676
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9183,677
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0374,994
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4533,389
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6844,153
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0745,017
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3193,927
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3223,928
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9983,727
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1205,046
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4474,628
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3523,326
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7713,586
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6004,723
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5234,054
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3444,564
Langara, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6254,117
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3345,179
London, OnCanada 6,3853,967
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8413,630
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2864,528
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8215,481
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2633,892
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9113,673
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2245,110
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4805,269
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1895,089
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0045,595
Moncton, NbCanada 5,0473,136
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3023,295
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7263,558
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7533,575
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8494,877
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1553,825
Morden, MbCanada 7,4124,606
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1903,847
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9273,061
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0265,609
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8413,008
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4793,405
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0344,992
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8924,904
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1673,832
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9033,668
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9033,668
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2105,102
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4283,994
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0173,739
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1363,813
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8024,227
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0715,637
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6282,876
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3944,595
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7154,794
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6325,364
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9895,586
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6084,728
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5414,065
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5533,451
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6815,395
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2575,131
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7844,837
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7874,839
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5795,331
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6003,480
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6862,912
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1443,197
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1335,676
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0833,780
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1113,176
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8304,866
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5444,066
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2183,243
Scott, SkCanada 7,9484,939
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1573,205
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9613,083
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5943,476
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0935,029
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0254,366
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9584,324
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1255,049
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7935,464
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5912,853
Summerside, PeCanada 4,9803,095
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9864,962
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9934,967
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6892,914
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5624,077
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8865,522
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6365,367
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4064,602
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7194,796
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1404,437
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2623,892
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1355,677
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2313,872
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2483,883
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0733,774
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7114,171
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7592,958
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5674,702
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0123,736
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9825,581
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0775,019
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0134,979
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0345,614
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0725,637
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2103,237
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3123,922
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4815,270
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6825,395
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3343,936
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5494,070
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3254,552
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6944,781
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1733,215
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7054,788
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6084,728
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 820510
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 865538
SalCape Verde 2,2371,390
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1032,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9582,459
AbecheChad 3,5412,201
FayaChad 3,1221,940
MoundouChad 3,5742,221
N’DjamenaChad 3,2041,991
AntofagastaChile 9,0275,610
AricaChile 8,6565,379
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7336,670
ChicoChile 10,7816,699
ChillanChile 10,0896,269
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,1736,321
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3025,780
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7966,709
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9166,162
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,7995,468
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,5527,800
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3357,044
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5505,935
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4436,489
ParronChile 9,8276,107
Puerto AysenChile 10,7576,685
Puerto MonttChile 10,5036,527
Punta ArenasChile 11,1906,954
QuinteroChile 9,7906,084
SantiagoChile 9,7746,073
SewellChile 9,7936,086
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2856,391
ValdiviaChile 10,3976,461
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3116,407
VallenarChile 9,4105,848
ValparaisoChile 9,7666,068
AltaiChina 7,8864,900
BeijingChina 10,2096,344
ChangchunChina 10,3796,450
ChangduChina 9,4975,901
ChangshaChina 10,8816,762
ChengduChina 10,0536,247
ChongqingChina 10,3286,418
DuianChina 9,2435,744
ErlianChina 9,6676,007
GanzhouChina 11,2196,972
GuangzhouChina 11,3067,026
HaikouChina 11,2907,015
HailarChina 9,6455,993
HamiChina 8,5215,295
HetanChina 7,7944,843
JiuquanChina 9,0535,626
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3874,590
KashiChina 7,3744,582
KunmingChina 10,3356,422
LanzhouChina 9,6776,013
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1025,656
NanchangChina 11,0746,882
NanjingChina 11,0006,836
NanningChina 10,9406,798
PingbianChina 10,6846,639
QingdaoChina 10,7656,690
QiqiharChina 10,0056,217
RuoqiangChina 8,3405,183
ShanghaiChina 11,2356,981
ShantouChina 11,5317,166
ShenyangChina 10,4706,506
TaiyuanChina 10,1586,312
TaoyuanChina 11,7247,285
TengchongChina 9,9866,206
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,0525,003
Xi’AnChina 10,1586,312
XichangChina 10,1086,281
YanjiChina 10,6706,630
YichangChina 10,5896,580
YinchuanChina 9,6736,011
YiningChina 7,5894,716
ZhengzhouChina 10,4486,493
ZhijiangChina 10,7096,654
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,0384,995
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,9674,951
AraucaColombia 7,0194,362
BarranquillaColombia 7,1824,463
Benito SalasColombia 7,6904,779
BogotáColombia 7,4794,647
Camilo DazaColombia 7,1364,434
El CaranoColombia 7,6504,754
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1864,466
MatecanaColombia 7,6204,735
PeralesColombia 7,5884,715
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,7714,208
Rafael NunezColombia 7,2764,521
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,7454,813
Simon BolivarColombia 7,1164,422
VanguardiaColombia 7,4614,636
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6504,753
YariguiesColombia 7,3094,542
MoroniComoros 7,2784,523
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,1225,047
LimonCosta Rica 8,0134,979
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,1855,086
San JoseCosta Rica 8,1155,043
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,4741,538
DubrovnikCroatia 2,6061,620
SibenikCroatia 2,4861,545
SplitCroatia 2,5161,563
ZagrebCroatia 2,5971,614
CamagueyCuba 6,9344,309
CasablancaCuba 7,2614,512
HavanaCuba 7,2744,520
WillemstadCuraçao 6,5604,076
FamagustaCyprus 3,8882,416
LarnacaCyprus 3,8632,400
LimassolCyprus 3,8122,369
NicosiaCyprus 3,8292,379
BrnoCzech Republic 2,8371,763
ChebCzech Republic 2,6581,652
MosnovCzech Republic 2,9571,837
PragueCzech Republic 2,7601,715
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7162,931
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6652,899
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7122,928
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1223,804
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4723,400
CopenhagenDenmark 3,1201,939
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,2011,989
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,9441,830
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,9921,860
MarstalDenmark 2,9681,844
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0331,885
OdenseDenmark 3,0131,872
RandersDenmark 3,0951,923
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,1811,977
StudsgårdDenmark 3,0231,878
TønderDenmark 2,9141,811
TylstrupDenmark 3,1591,963
TystofteDenmark 3,0351,886
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,2011,989
VestervigDenmark 3,0681,906
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6823,531
Melville HallDominica 5,6563,515
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3503,946
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2433,879
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4043,980
BaniDominican Republic 6,3713,959
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4484,007
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,2823,904
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2633,892
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3753,962
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3093,920
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4363,999
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4794,026
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4624,015
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2243,867
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3003,915
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2453,881
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2013,853
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4764,024
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3273,931
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3593,952
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5124,047
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2393,877
La VegaDominican Republic 6,3423,941
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3003,915
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3523,947
MichesDominican Republic 6,2153,862
MocaDominican Republic 6,3353,937
MoncionDominican Republic 6,3933,972
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4173,988
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,2953,912
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2703,896
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4634,016
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5164,049
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3053,918
PoloDominican Republic 6,4704,020
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3203,927
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4724,022
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2803,903
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3183,926
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2673,895
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2433,880
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,3243,930
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2303,872
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3273,932
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3753,961
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,3743,961
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4273,994
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2063,857
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2573,888
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,3493,945
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4093,982
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3213,928
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4484,007
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3363,938
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2873,907
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4043,980
YamasaDominican Republic 6,3173,926
YasicaDominican Republic 6,3293,933
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,5547,801
CanarEcuador 8,3655,198
GuayaquilEcuador 8,4285,238
IzobambaEcuador 8,1955,093
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,2485,125
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,4815,270
MilagroEcuador 8,3995,220
OtavaloEcuador 8,1325,053
PichilingueEcuador 8,3255,173
PortoviejoEcuador 8,4145,229
PuyoEcuador 8,2095,101
QuitoEcuador 8,1775,081
RumipambaEcuador 8,2395,120
San GabrielEcuador 8,0685,014
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,5872,229
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8532,395
AswanEgypt 4,0842,538
AsyutEgypt 3,7992,361
BahariyaEgypt 3,5592,212
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7462,328
CairoEgypt 3,7482,329
DabaaEgypt 3,4492,143
DakhlaEgypt 3,6602,274
El ArishEgypt 3,9522,456
El TorEgypt 4,0112,492
FarafraEgypt 3,5132,183
HelwanEgypt 3,7492,329
HurguadaEgypt 4,0512,517
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8152,371
KhargaEgypt 3,8102,368
KosseirEgypt 4,1372,571
LuxorEgypt 4,0072,490
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3292,069
MinyaEgypt 3,7402,324
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7982,360
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0782,534
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0892,541
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8842,414
SalloumEgypt 3,1341,948
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2131,997
SohagEgypt 3,8802,411
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0362,508
TahrirEgypt 3,6692,280
TantaEgypt 3,6942,295
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,4565,255
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3825,209
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4225,234
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3895,213
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5622,213
AsmaraEritrea 5,0773,155
AssabEritrea 5,5553,452
MassawaEritrea 5,1093,175
TallinEstonia 3,9242,438
TartuEstonia 3,9372,447
VilsandiEstonia 3,7282,317
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4383,379
GonderEthiopia 5,0963,167
NegeleEthiopia 5,7433,569
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4606,500
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3822,102
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3902,106
Laucala BayFiji 18,38211,423
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,37711,420
NandiFiji 18,37711,420
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,48511,487
HelsinkiFinland 3,9772,471
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,0022,487
JoensuuFinland 4,3562,707
JokioinenFinland 3,9752,470
JyvskylFinland 4,1762,595
KajaaniFinland 4,3852,725
KuopioFinland 4,2912,666
KuusamoFinland 4,5562,831
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1922,605
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7772,347
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,0102,492
OuluFinland 4,3482,702
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5722,841
TampereFinland 4,0332,506
TurkuFinland 3,9022,425
VaasaFinland 4,0762,533
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8811,169
BiarritzFrance 1,436892
BordeauxFrance 1,602995
BrestFrance 1,8961,178
CaenFrance 2,0531,276
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8871,173
DijonFrance 2,0671,284
GourdonFrance 1,6741,040
GrenobleFrance 1,9201,193
Le MansFrance 1,9431,208
LilleFrance 2,2991,428
LyonFrance 1,9261,197
MarseilleFrance 1,7541,090
MontpellierFrance 1,6961,054
NancyFrance 2,2441,394
NantesFrance 1,8121,126
NiceFrance 1,8891,174
ParisFrance 2,1011,306
PerpignanFrance 1,566973
StrasbourgFrance 2,2971,427
ToulonFrance 1,7701,100
ToulouseFrance 1,569975
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4903,412
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7173,553
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4913,412
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5073,422
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5913,475
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4318,967
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9889,935
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9879,935
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0739,367
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7419,160
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2579,481
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,12310,019
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7477,300
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8497,363
BitamGabon 3,8692,404
CocobeachGabon 3,8762,409
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3432,699
LambarnGabon 4,0782,534
LastourvilleGabon 4,2192,622
LibrevilleGabon 3,9212,437
MakokouGabon 4,0922,543
MayumbaGabon 4,3682,714
MitzicGabon 3,9982,484
MkamboGabon 4,1112,555
MoandaGabon 4,3162,682
MouilaGabon 4,2312,629
Port-GentilGabon 4,0052,489
TchibanGabon 4,3292,690
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,2635,756
BanjulGambia 2,2001,367
SukhumiGeorgia 4,4572,769
TbilisiGeorgia 4,7802,970
BerlinGermany 2,8891,795
BrockenGermany 2,7091,684
CologneGermany 2,4791,541
DresdenGermany 2,8101,746
ErfurtGermany 2,6581,652
EssenGermany 2,5191,565
FichtelbergGermany 2,7151,687
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,4781,540
GeisenheimGermany 2,4351,513
GorlitzGermany 2,8741,786
HamburgGermany 2,8401,765
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,8401,765
HannoverGermany 2,7251,693
HelgolandGermany 2,8101,746
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4141,500
KarlsruheGermany 2,3721,474
KasselGermany 2,6141,624
KonstanzGermany 2,3051,433
LeipzigGermany 2,7611,716
LindenbergGermany 2,9091,808
MagdeburgGermany 2,7801,727
MunichGermany 2,4991,553
MünsterGermany 2,5961,613
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9491,832
NurembergGermany 2,5471,583
NurnbergGermany 2,5451,582
PotsdamGermany 2,8711,784
RostockGermany 2,9741,848
SchleswigGermany 2,9021,804
StuttgartGermany 2,3911,486
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,3571,465
ZugspitzeGermany 2,3851,482
AccraGhana 3,0071,868
KumasiGhana 2,8481,770
TamaleGhana 2,5761,601
GibraltarGibraltar 562349
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,1901,982
AthensGreece 2,9671,844
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9681,845
ChiosGreece 3,1841,978
CorfuGreece 2,6661,656
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,8161,750
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0941,923
IoanninaGreece 2,7431,705
KalamataGreece 2,8121,748
KerkiraGreece 2,6661,656
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8981,801
LamiaGreece 2,8671,782
LarissaGreece 2,8771,788
LemnosGreece 3,1051,930
LimnosGreece 3,1201,939
MethoniGreece 2,7831,729
MilosGreece 3,0271,881
MitiliniGreece 3,2282,006
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,2242,003
NaxosGreece 3,1111,933
PatrasGreece 2,7991,739
RhodesGreece 3,3522,083
SamosGreece 3,2482,018
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0441,892
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9971,862
ThessalonikiGreece 2,9391,826
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8501,771
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7181,689
AasiaatGreenland 4,9983,106
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2752,657
AputiteqGreenland 4,3192,684
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0513,139
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4922,791
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9273,062
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9683,087
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4062,738
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9703,088
JulianehbGreenland 4,2522,642
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8242,997
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3982,733
NanortalikGreenland 4,1792,597
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2512,641
NordGreenland 5,5703,461
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7002,920
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8533,637
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0802,535
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8212,996
UpernavikGreenland 5,3393,318
UummannaqGreenland 5,0933,165
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6383,504
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6393,504
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,4635,259
BokeGuinea 2,4031,493
ConakryGuinea 2,5191,565
FaranahGuinea 2,4161,502
KankanGuinea 2,3651,469
KindiaGuinea 2,4491,522
KissidougouGuinea 2,4781,540
LabeGuinea 2,2991,429
MacentaGuinea 2,5711,598
MamouGuinea 2,3991,491
NzerekoreGuinea 2,6541,649
SiguiriGuinea 2,2471,397
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,3291,447
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8743,650
TimehriGuyana 5,9023,667
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5554,073
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3118,272
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3098,270
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2748,249
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3178,275
Midway IslandHawaii 13,2678,244
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2788,251
CatacamasHonduras 8,0184,982
CholutecaHonduras 8,2185,107
La CeibaHonduras 8,0605,009
La MesaHonduras 8,1765,080
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8004,847
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,2915,152
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1845,086
TelaHonduras 8,1195,045
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4267,100
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4277,101
BudapestHungary 2,8891,795
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,8971,800
DebrecenHungary 3,0631,903
KeszthelyHungary 2,7311,697
MiskolcHungary 3,0341,885
PecsHungary 2,7611,716
SzegedHungary 2,9031,804
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,7211,691
AkureyriIceland 3,8492,392
DalatangiIceland 3,7612,337
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6682,279
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6452,265
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9092,429
ReykhólarIceland 3,8842,413
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7422,325
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8552,396
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6382,261
AgraIndia 8,1245,049
AhmedabadIndia 7,8484,877
AkolaIndia 8,3735,203
AllahabadIndia 8,5395,307
AmritsarIndia 7,6304,741
BangaloreIndia 8,8485,498
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,4115,227
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,1935,712
BikanerIndia 7,6654,763
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0895,648
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4145,850
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4145,850
DaltonganjIndia 8,8215,482
DarbhangaIndia 8,8635,507
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,5465,932
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,5535,936
DumkaIndia 9,0875,647
DwarkaIndia 7,5584,697
GoaIndia 8,3565,193
GuwahatiIndia 9,3515,811
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,6815,394
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1545,067
JagdalpurIndia 8,9165,541
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2825,768
KotaIndia 8,0334,992
KozhikodeIndia 8,7755,453
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7414,810
LudhianaIndia 7,7584,821
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,5975,342
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,1475,063
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,0805,021
MusulipatnamIndia 8,9975,591
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,5355,304
New DelhiIndia 7,9804,959
PambanIndia 9,2105,723
PuneIndia 8,1955,093
SagarIndia 8,3605,195
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5154,670
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,0425,619
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,0425,619
VeravalIndia 7,7504,816
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,1095,660
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4929,005
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3378,288
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,7167,902
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5089,015
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8368,598
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7709,178
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,3687,064
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,8609,855
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,7987,331
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5717,812
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4019,570
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,8618,613
AbadanIran 5,3053,297
ArakIran 5,3353,315
BabolsarIran 5,5193,430
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1673,832
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2243,246
Bandar LengehIran 6,0523,761
BirjandIran 6,2113,860
BushehrIran 5,5893,473
ChahbaharIran 6,6414,127
DezfulIran 5,2623,270
EsfahanIran 5,5523,450
IranshahrIran 6,5664,080
KermanIran 6,1053,794
KermanshahIran 5,0923,164
Khoram AbadIran 5,2183,242
MashhadIran 6,1363,813
OroomiehIran 4,8393,007
RamsarIran 5,3423,320
RashtIran 5,2423,257
SemnanIran 5,6163,490
ShahroudIran 5,7273,559
ShirazIran 5,7333,562
TabrizIran 4,9383,069
TeheranIran 5,4293,373
YazdIran 5,8043,607
ZahedanIran 6,4894,033
ZanjanIran 5,1573,204
BaghdadIraq 4,8573,018
BasraIraq 5,2563,266
BelmulletIreland 2,5191,565
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3871,483
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4591,528
ClonesIreland 2,5121,561
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5101,559
CorkIreland 2,2561,402
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2501,398
DublinIreland 2,4301,510
KilkennyIreland 2,3341,450
Malin HeadIreland 2,6421,641
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3041,432
ShannonIreland 2,3451,458
ValentiaIreland 2,2671,409
EilatIsrael 4,0952,544
HaifaIsrael 4,0222,500
JerusalemIsrael 4,0622,524
Tel AvivIsrael 4,0302,504
AlbengaItaly 1,9741,227
AlgheroItaly 1,7711,101
AmendolaItaly 2,3791,479
AnconaItaly 2,3091,435
ArezzoItaly 2,1831,356
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4481,521
BergamoItaly 2,1841,357
BolognaItaly 2,2091,373
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3371,452
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,3281,447
BrindisiItaly 2,5291,572
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7621,095
CameriItaly 2,1131,313
CampobassoItaly 2,2981,428
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8441,146
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7921,113
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7381,080
Cape MeleItaly 1,9711,225
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,2921,424
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2071,371
CerviaItaly 2,2581,403
CiampinoItaly 2,1511,336
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1491,335
Cisa PassItaly 2,1171,315
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,1061,309
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,3921,487
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1991,366
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4131,499
DecimomannuItaly 1,7591,093
DobbiacoItaly 2,4101,497
FalconaraItaly 2,2981,428
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1591,342
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,3641,469
FonniItaly 1,8171,129
FrontoneItaly 2,2481,397
FrosinoneItaly 2,1971,365
GelaItaly 2,1261,321
GenoaItaly 2,0441,270
GhediItaly 2,2021,369
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4501,522
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2331,387
GrossetoItaly 2,0881,297
GrottaglieItaly 2,4801,541
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8841,171
GuidoniaItaly 2,1711,349
IstranaItaly 2,3341,451
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9581,217
LatinaItaly 2,1631,344
LatronicoItaly 2,3531,462
LecceItaly 2,5321,574
M. CalamitaItaly 2,0401,268
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4351,513
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2641,407
MilanItaly 2,1441,332
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1241,320
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0761,290
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2431,394
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8761,166
PadovaItaly 2,3031,431
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2991,429
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0721,287
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0551,277
PantelleriaItaly 1,9241,196
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1631,344
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8111,125
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2101,373
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3001,429
PiacenzaItaly 2,1331,326
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,0971,303
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,2701,411
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1391,329
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3551,463
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1331,326
PrizziItaly 2,0711,287
RadicofaniItaly 2,1461,334
Resia PassItaly 2,3121,436
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2681,409
RivoltoItaly 2,4131,499
Rolle PassItaly 2,3541,463
RomeItaly 2,1511,337
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1241,320
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4311,511
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9351,202
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4041,494
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,5381,577
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,0951,302
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7961,116
Scuro MountainItaly 2,3631,469
SigonellaItaly 2,1931,363
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4661,532
TarvisioItaly 2,4801,541
TermoliItaly 2,3421,456
TorinoItaly 2,0221,256
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0301,261
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9961,240
TrevicoItaly 2,3231,444
TrevisoItaly 2,3371,452
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,4401,516
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0201,256
UdineItaly 2,4301,510
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0771,291
VeniceItaly 2,3391,453
VeronaItaly 2,2371,390
VicenzaItaly 2,2901,423
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1361,327
ViterboItaly 2,1431,331